72
edits
HeirOfHeart (talk | contribs) |
HeirOfHeart (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Azurill}} || River || Common || Any || S/V | | {{p|Azurill}} || River || Common || Any || S/V | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Buizel}} || River || Uncommon || Any || S/V | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Chewtle}} || River || Rare || Any || S/V | | {{p|Chewtle}} || River || Rare || Any || S/V |